market share    Market Share Statistics for Internet Technologies
  Our Partners 15,005 Partners
Sales: 1.888.802.8390
  Partners break Services break Company break Contact

Detailed Reports

Browser Share

Operating System Share

Search Engine Share

Social Media Marketing

Share By Organization

Worldview

Help

Signup

Realtime Web Analytics With no Sampling

Social Media Referrals
March, 2014
View next monthTimeframe
This Month
This Quarter
This Year
Enter Date Range
Lock Date
Export To
Printer Friendly Page
Email
PDF
Word
Excel
Word 97-2003 (doc)
Excel 97-2003 (xls)
OpenDocument Spreadsheet
Rich Text Format
Comma Separated Values
XML
JSON
Tab Delimited
Display
  No Chart
Rows to Display:
None  10  25  100  500  1000
Site
Sort Ascending
Sort Descending
Add Filter...
% of All Web Referrals
Sort Ascending
Sort Descending
Page Depth per Referral
Sort Ascending
Sort Descending
New Visitors Rate
Sort Ascending
Sort Descending
Bounce Rate
Sort Ascending
Sort Descending
 Facebook4.963161.8472.01%82.31%
 YouTube0.023571.2796.67%93.94%
 LinkedIn0.009981.4294.46%91.07%
 StumbleUpon0.008371.0899.10%96.16%
 Reddit0.007681.2395.48%95.35%
 Twitter0.003961.2893.92%91.70%
 Google+0.001471.4747.23%86.03%
 Digg0.000281.7070.41%84.27%
 Flickr0.000101.3294.62%93.55%
 Scribd0.000071.5195.52%91.04%
 Mashable0.000051.2496.08%96.08%
 Fark0.000021.00100.00%100.00%
 Metacafe0.000011.22100.00%88.89%
Total 13:5.01872   

break     Partner Program break Privacy Policy break Company Info break Contact us
Copyright © 2006-2014 Net Applications.com, All Rights Reserved